Home ProductsIndustrial Ethernet Switch

32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color

I'm Online Chat Now

32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color

32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color
32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color 32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color 32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color 32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color

Large Image :  32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: QUIC
Certification: CE、FCC、RoHS
Model Number: ZX-AFGM-2444S
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: USD 280(Negotiable)
Packaging Details: Product size:440*280*44mm Packing size: 500*350*90mm Product net weight: 3.9KG Gross weight of product: 4.6KG
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color

Description
Interface: 24*10/100/1000M POE Ports + 4*Gigabit SFP/TP Combo Ports + 1*Console Port Bandwidth: 56Gbps (non-blocking)
Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.66Mpps Packet Buffer Memory: 4M
Port Speed Limit: Supports Port-based Input / Output Bandwidth Management ACL: Based On Source MAC, Destination MAC, Protocol Type, Source IP, Destination IP, L4 Port
Color: Black Support: OEM,ODM And Customize
High Light:

32Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch

,

300W Industrial Ethernet Switch

,

Stable Industrial Gigabit Switch

Enterprise 32 Ports Gigabit Managed PoE Switch Power 300W Full Gigabit Network Switch

 

24 Gigabit PoE ethernet ports + 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports + 4 Gigabit SFP optical ports + 1 Console port, of which 1-24 ports support IEEE 802.3af/at international standards, single port maximum power supply power 30W, total machine power 300W, backplane bandwidth 56Gbps, Layer 2 network management function, support routing, DHCP, VLAN, MAC address, ACL access control, QOS, multicast, storm suppression, IPV4/IPV6 and other service functions. Support ring network, extreme speed detection and self-healing function, support 802.1X authentication, ARP intrusion detection, IP source protection, DoS protection and other security control policies, support STP/RSTP/MSTP spanning tree protocol, dynamic/static link aggregation and other network protection functions, support Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management and maintenance mode, adapt to -10 °C ~ 50 °C wide temperature environment work, AC220V, standard 1U rack, with hanging ears.

 

Network Protocols

IEEE 802.3

IEEE 802.3u

IEEE 802.3ab/ad/az/af/at

IIEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1p,QoS

IGMP Snooping

PoE Parameters PoE Standard: IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w)
  PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive
  POE port output: DC48-55V
  Power Pin Assignment: Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) and 3/6 (-)
Port Lightning Protection

General Mode 6KV,

Differential Mode 4KV,

ESD 15KV.

Network Transmission Medium

10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP (≤ 100 m)

100BASE-TX: UTP (≤100 m) above Cat5

1000BASE-TX: UTP (≤100 m) above Cat5

Optical

Multimode fiber: 1310nm, 2Km

Single mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

The LED indicator SYS, PWR, Link (lines 2, 4) / Act (lines 1, 3)
Power Supply

Machine input voltage: AC110-240V;

Output: DC52V5.76A

Total power: 300W

Physical Dimension

Product size (L×W×H): 445mm× 285mm× 45mm

Package size (L×WxH): 470mm × 350mm × 120mm

Product weight: 3.9kg

Package weight:4.6kg

Working Environment

Operating Temperature:-20° ~ 55 ° C;

Storage Temperature: -40 ° ~ 85 ° C;

Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 95%, non-condensing

Working height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Certification CE, FCC,ROHS,CCC
MTBF: 100,000 hours

 

 

32 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color 032 Ports Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 300W Stable Black Color 1
About us
Established in 2014, iyunlink is a professional manufacturer specialized in WiFi networking.Our main products are WiFi Router 4G Router Bonding Router... Our Professional R&D team, well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enable us to guarantee total customer satisfaction. With over 10 years’ experience in networking products,we have obtained ISO9001, High-tech Enterprise certificates and our products comply with CE,FCC,RoHS,REACH,Telec,GS certificate...

Services
Our service:
---Your inquiry will be replied in 24hours
---Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your inquires in fluent English
---OEM&ODM, for any of your customized products we can help you to design and put into product
---Monthly output over 6,000,000 pcs
---All our products with 12months guarantee

About sample:
---Sample is available.
---Sample lead time: 2-3 working days, 4-5 days with customized logo
---More details, please contact with us.

Payment methods:
---T/T, Western Union, LC.
---30% deposit, balanced before shipment.

Shipping & Trade terms:
---By sea, air, or UPS, FEDEX, EMS, DHL, etc.
---Payment:T/T, Western Union, LC.
---Delivered time: 2-3 business days for sample, 20-25 days for mass order.
 
FAQ:
1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2014,sell to North America(1.00%),South America(1.00%),Eastern Europe(1.00%),Southeast Asia(1.00%),Africa(1.00%),Oceania(1.00%),Mid East(1.00%),Eastern Asia(1.00%),Western Europe(1.00%),Central America(1.00%),Northern Europe(1.00%),Southern Europe(1.00%),South Asia(1.00%),Domestic Market(1.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.
2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;
3.what can you buy from us?
routers,Ethernet switches,Embedded Industrial Computer
4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We have 10 years of design and development experience, mainly designing 4G industrial routers, 5g industrial routers, wireless wifi6 routers, switches, AI smart gateways
5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: null;
Language Spoken:null

Contact Details
Shenzhen Yunlianxin Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Yangquan

Tel: +8615914076911

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)