Home ProductsIndustrial Ethernet Switch

400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial

I'm Online Chat Now

400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial

400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial
400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial 400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial 400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial 400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial

Large Image :  400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: QUIC
Certification: CE、FCC、RoHS、3C
Model Number: ZX-AFGM-SWTG342408S
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: USD 600
Packaging Details: Product size:440*336*45mm Packing size: 563*407*90mm Product weight: 2.0kg Packing weight: 2.6kg
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial

Description
LED: FX,PWR,Link/ Act,SYN Power Supply: Input: AC220V
Fixed Port: 24*10/100/1000 Self-adaptive TP/POE Ports,8 SFP Combo Ports + 4 Ports 10G Ethernet Port , 1 Console Port Bandwidth: 144Gbps (non-blocking)
Packet Forwarding Rate: 96Mpps Memory Capacity: 256MB
Color: Black Support: OEM,ODM And Customize
High Light:

400W Industrial Network Switch

,

36 Port Industrial Network Switch

,

220V Switch Hub Industrial

High Performance Network 400W 36-port 10 Gigabit Uplink Layer 3 Managed PoE Switch

24 Gigabit PoE ports + 8 Gigabit SFP optical ports (photoelectric multiplexing) + 4 10 Gigabit SFP optical ports, of which 1-24 ports comply with IEEE 802.3af/at international standards, single port maximum power supply power of 30W, total power of the whole machine 400W, backplane bandwidth of 128Gbps, three-layer network management function, support routing, DHCP, VLAN, MAC address, ACL access control, QOS, multicast, storm suppression, IPV4/IPV6 and other service functions. Support ring network, extreme speed detection and self-healing function, support 802.1X authentication, ARP intrusion detection, IP source protection, DoS protection and other security control policies, support STP/RSTP/MSTP spanning tree protocol, dynamic/static link aggregation and other network protection functions, support Web/Telnet/CLI/SSH management and maintenance mode, adapt to -10 °C ~ 50 °C wide temperature environment work, 1U rack type.

Port

24 *10/100/1000 Self-Adaptive TP /POE ports,

8 Combo Gigabit TP/SFP ports+4*10G SFP ports, 1 Console port.

Network protocol

IEEE802.3AF(PoE)

IEEE802.3AT(PoE+)

IEEE 802.3,10Base-T

IEEE 802.3u

IEEE 802.3ab

IEEE 802.3ae

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.1ab-2005,LLDP

IEEE 802.w

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1p,QoS/CoS

IGMP Snooping

DHCP Snooping /GMRP

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 m)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

Optical

Multimode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single Mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

LED FX,PWR,Link/ Act,SYN
Power supply Input: AC220V
Dimension

Product Size:444x360x44mm

Weight:24TP ports 3.21KG

            24 SFP ports 3.25KG

Power NO POE ≤20W, POE≥360W(Af) , POE≥500W(At)
Environments

Working Temperature:-20~55°C

Storage Temperature:-40~85°C

Working humidity:90%

Storage humidity:95%

Certification CE, FCC,ROHS,3C
MTBF 300,000 hours
Package List

1.Fiber Switch:1

2.User manual :1

3.Certificate:1

4.Warranty Card:1

Warranty 2 years

400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial 0400W 36 Port Industrial Network Switch , Layer 3 220V Switch Hub Industrial 1

About us
Established in 2014, iyunlink is a professional manufacturer specialized in WiFi networking.Our main products are WiFi Router 4G Router Bonding Router... Our Professional R&D team, well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enable us to guarantee total customer satisfaction. With over 10 years’ experience in networking products,we have obtained ISO9001, High-tech Enterprise certificates and our products comply with CE,FCC,RoHS,REACH,Telec,GS certificate...


Services
Our service:
---Your inquiry will be replied in 24hours
---Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your inquires in fluent English
---OEM&ODM, for any of your customized products we can help you to design and put into product
---Monthly output over 6,000,000 pcs
---All our products with 12months guarantee

About sample:
---Sample is available.
---Sample lead time: 2-3 working days, 4-5 days with customized logo
---More details, please contact with us.

Payment methods:
---T/T, Western Union, LC.
---30% deposit, balanced before shipment.

Shipping & Trade terms:
---By sea, air, or UPS, FEDEX, EMS, DHL, etc.
---Payment:T/T, Western Union, LC.
---Delivered time: 2-3 business days for sample, 20-25 days for mass order.
 
FAQ:
1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2014,sell to North America(1.00%),South America(1.00%),Eastern Europe(1.00%),Southeast Asia(1.00%),Africa(1.00%),Oceania(1.00%),Mid East(1.00%),Eastern Asia(1.00%),Western Europe(1.00%),Central America(1.00%),Northern Europe(1.00%),Southern Europe(1.00%),South Asia(1.00%),Domestic Market(1.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.
2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;
3.what can you buy from us?
routers,Ethernet switches,Embedded Industrial Computer
4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We have 10 years of design and development experience, mainly designing 4G industrial routers, 5g industrial routers, wireless wifi6 routers, switches, AI smart gateways
5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: null;
Language Spoken:null

Contact Details
Shenzhen Yunlianxin Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Yangquan

Tel: +8615914076911

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)